11 September - 1 December 2006

                                                                Russian

  Russian Regular 1, Section 1                           PADALKA, Alla

  R201/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       8:30 AM                   8:30 AM    8:30 AM

                            End:         9:30 AM                   9:30 AM    9:30 AM

                            Room:     SA-B18                    SA-B18     SA-B18

  Russian Regular 1, Section 2                           TARASSOVA, Irina

  R201/2

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       2:00 PM                   2:00 PM    2:00 PM

                            End:         3:00 PM                   3:00 PM    3:00 PM

                            Room:     SA-B18                    SA-B18     SA-B18

  Russian Regular 1, Section 3                           SHAYAKHMETOVA, Akmaral

  R201/3

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       1:00 PM                   1:00 PM                  1:00 PM

                            End:         2:00 PM                   2:00 PM                  2:00 PM

                            Room:       1B-32                      1B-32                     1B-32

  Russian Regular 2, Section 1                           KULICHEVSKY, Irina

  R202/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       2:00 PM    2:00 PM                                 2:00 PM

                            End:         3:00 PM    3:00 PM                                 3:00 PM

                            Room:       1B-32      SA-B18                                  SA-B18

  Russian Regular 3, Section 1                           TARASSOVA, Irina

  R203/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       1:00 PM                   1:00 PM    1:00 PM

                            End:         2:00 PM                   2:00 PM    2:00 PM

                            Room:     SA-B18                    SA-B18     SA-B18


                       Language and Communication Programme

                                                  Master Schedule

                                             11 September - 1 December 2006

  Russian Regular3, Section 2                            SHAYAKHMETOVA, Akmaral

  R203/2

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       12:00 PM                 12:00 PM                 12:00 PM

                            End:         1:00 PM                   1:00 PM                  1:00 PM

                            Room:       1B-32                      1B-32                     1B-32

  Russian Regular 4, Section 1                           TARASSOVA, Irina

  R204/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       12:00 PM                 12:00 PM   12:00 PM

                            End:         1:00 PM                   1:00 PM    1:00 PM

                            Room:     SA-B18                    SA-B18     SA-B18

  Russian Regular 5, Section 1                           KULICHEVSKY, Irina

  R205/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       1:00 PM    1:00 PM                                 1:00 PM

                            End:         2:00 PM    2:00 PM                                 2:00 PM

                            Room:     SA-B19     SA-B18                                  SA-B18

  Russian Regular 6, Section 1                           KULICHEVSKY, Irina

  R206/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       12:00 PM   12:00 PM                               12:00 PM

                            End:         1:00 PM    1:00 PM                                 1:00 PM

                            Room:     SA-B17     SA-B18                                  SA-B18

  Russian Regular 7, Section 1                           SHAYAKHMETOVA, Akmaral

  R207/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:       2:00 PM                   2:00 PM                  2:00 PM

                            End:         3:00 PM                   3:00 PM                  3:00 PM

                            Room:       1B-24                     SA-B21                   SA-B21


                       Language and Communication Programme

                                                  Master Schedule

                                             11 September - 1 December 2006

  Russian Regular 8, Section 1                           TSIVILKO, Tatiana

  R208/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:                      2:00 PM    2:00 PM    2:00 PM    2:00 PM

                            End:                       3:00 PM    3:00 PM    3:00 PM    3:00 PM

                            Room:                     1B-32      SA-B16     SA-B17     SA-B16

  Russian Regular 9, Section 1                           TSIVILKO, Tatiana

  R209/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:                      1:00 PM    1:00 PM    1:00 PM    1:00 PM

                            End:                       2:00 PM    2:00 PM    2:00 PM    2:00 PM

                            Room:                     1B-32      SA-B21     SA-B12     SA-B21

  Russian Conversation 1                                       PADALKA, Alla

  R301/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:                                    6:15 PM

                            End:                                      8:15 PM

                            Room:                                  SA-B18

  Russian Conversation 2                                       TSIVILKO, Tatiana

  R302/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:                                                   6:15 PM

                            End:                                                    8:15 PM

                            Room:                                                 SA-B18

  Russian Refresher Course                                 PADALKA, Alla

  R5M2/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:                      2:00 PM

                            End:                       3:00 PM

                            Room:                    SA-B14


                       Language and Communication Programme

                                                  Master Schedule

                                             11 September - 1 December 2006

  Advanced Reading in Russian                       PADALKA, Alla

  R5R3/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:                                                   1:00 PM

                            End:                                                    2:00 PM

                            Room:                                                 SA-B16

  Russian at the Cinema                                          KULICHEVSKY, Irina

  R6C3/1

                                              Mon       Tue         We         Thu        Fri

                            Start:                      6:15 PM

                            End:                       8:15 PM

                            Room:                    SA-B17